Buellton Parks and Rec
BRC
Last updated:
5/9/2024 5:03 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
10-16
th
2024
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
10
9:30a
Valley's Fountain Church
2:00p
Apostolic Assembly Church
4:00p
Solvang Rec Basketball League
11
6:00a
Adult Men's Basketball
9:00a
Cycle Spin/Body Conditioning
10:00a
Aerobic Tap
3:00p
Strength & Tone
3:10p
Jonata School
5:45p
Restorative Yoga
7:15p
Open Basketball
12
9:00a
Spin
9:30a
Cardio Class with Terry
9:30a
Tiny Tots Jamboree - Music, Movement & Play
10:00a
Senior Chair & Fitness
11:00a
Babies Tiny Tots Jamboree - Music, Movement & Play
12:00p
Woodworking 101
12:00p
Yoga with Lynnette Kufeldt
2:30p
Jonata School - Dance Elective
3:10p
Jonata School
4:00p
Woodworking 101
5:30p
Tiny Tots Jamboree - Music, Movement & Play-Class is 5:30-6:30 PM
6:00p
SYV Children's Museum
6:30p
Kundalini Yoga w/Karen
6:30p
PICKLEBALL 6:30-8:30
7:00p
2 Step Country Dancing
13
6:00a
Adult Men's Basketball
8:00a
Santa Barbara Education Office - LPS Committee
9:00a
Cycle Spin/Body Conditioning
11:00a
Jalama Beach Store home of the famous "Jalama Beach Burger" and Beach hike or beach time
12:30p
SB County-CALM
2:30p
Jonata School - Dance Elective
3:00p
Strength & Tone
3:10p
Jonata School
4:00p
Aquatics Foundation
5:45p
Gentle Yoga
6:00p
Flight Academy Volleyball
14
9:00a
Step Class with Mandy
10:00a
Senior Chair & Fitness
12:00p
Yoga with Kimberly
2:30p
Jonata School - Dance Elective
3:10p
Jonata School
4:00p
Ball Room/Swing Dancing
5:00p
Tiny Tots Jamboree - Music, Movement & Play (5:30-6:30 PM Class)
6:30p
PICKLEBALL 6:30-8:30
15
6:00a
Adult Men's Basketball
9:00a
Cycle Spin/Body Conditioning
9:30a
Cardio Class with Terry
9:30a
Spin/Cardio with Marna
2:30p
Jonata School - Dance Elective
3:00p
Strength & Tone
3:15p
Rec - Zone
6:00p
Junior High Basketball
16
6:30a
Adult Men's Basketball League
8:15a
Cycle Spin Sculpt
10:00a
St. Patrick's Day Craft Party
11:30a
Restorative Yoga w/Lynette
2:30p
Jackie Plascencia
6:00p
World Folk Dance-Beginner Class