Buellton Parks and Rec
BRC
Last updated:
7/5/2024 1:04 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jul
14-20
th
2024
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
14
9:30a
Valley's Fountain Church
2:00p
Apostolic Assembly Church
15
6:00a
Adult Men's Basketball
8:00a
Summer Camp Week 6 (7/15-7/19)
8:00a
Surf Camp WK#3
9:00a
Cycle Spin/Body Conditioning
9:00a
Karlin's Futsal Premier Toca - Session 2
10:00a
Aerobic Tap
1:00p
Flowers Painters' Camp
3:00p
Strength & Tone
5:00p
Blue Horizon Mgmt Group Meeting
5:45p
Restorative Yoga
7:15p
Open Basketball
16
8:00a
Summer Camp Week 6 (7/15-7/19)
8:00a
Surf Camp WK#3
9:00a
Karlin's Futsal Premier Toca - Session 2
9:00a
Spin
9:30a
Cardio Class with Terry
9:30a
Tiny Tots Jamboree - Music, Movement & Play
10:00a
Senior Chair & Fitness
11:00a
Babies Tiny Tots Jamboree - Music, Movement & Play
12:00p
Yoga with Lynnette Kufeldt
1:00p
Flowers Painters' Camp
5:30p
Tiny Tots Jamboree - Music, Movement & Play-Class is 5:30-6:30 PM
6:00p
SYV Children's Museum
6:30p
Kundalini Yoga w/Karen
6:30p
PICKLEBALL 6:30-8:30
7:00p
2 Step Country Dancing
17
6:00a
Adult Men's Basketball
8:00a
Summer Camp Week 6 (7/15-7/19)
8:00a
Surf Camp WK#3
9:00a
Cycle Spin/Body Conditioning
9:00a
Karlin's Futsal Premier Toca - Session 2
10:00a
Casa Pacifica Meeting
1:00p
Flowers Painters' Camp
3:00p
Strength & Tone
5:45p
Gentle Yoga
18
8:00a
Summer Camp Week 6 (7/15-7/19)
8:00a
Surf Camp WK#3
8:30a
Dept. of Social Services Meeting
9:00a
Step Class with Mandy
10:00a
Fairy Tale Fun Days-Fairy Day
10:00a
Senior Chair & Fitness
12:00p
Yoga with Kimberly
1:00p
Flowers Painters' Camp
1:00p
Summer of Fun Days-Create & Craft Days
4:00p
Ball Room/Swing Dancing
5:00p
Tiny Tots Jamboree - Music, Movement & Play (5:30-6:30 PM Class)
6:00p
Beginning Ball Room/Swing Dancing
6:30p
PICKLEBALL 6:30-8:30
19
6:00a
Adult Men's Basketball
8:00a
Summer Camp Week 6 (7/15-7/19)
9:00a
Cycle Spin/Body Conditioning
9:30a
Cardio Class with Terry
10:00a
Senior Chair & Fitness
3:00p
Strength & Tone
6:00p
Junior High Basketball
20
6:30a
Adult Men's Basketball League
8:15a
Cycle Spin Sculpt
9:00a
Passholders Pickleball
1:00p
Canning 101 (Water Bath)
1:00p
Restorative Yoga w/Lynette
6:00p
World Folk Dance-Beginner Class