Buellton Parks and Rec
BRC
Last updated:
5/17/2024 2:35 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
1-7
th
2020
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
8:00a
Valley's Fountain Church
2:00p
Apostolic Assembly Church
4:00p
Solvang Rec Men's Basketball League
2
6:00a
Early Morning Adult Basketball
6:00a
Weight Room
9:00a
Cycle Spin/Body Conditioning
10:00a
Self Care Series-Barbara Hannelore
12:00p
Election Polling Set-Up
1:30p
Weight Room
1:40p
Gymnastics -K-5th - Session 1
2:15p
SYVCA - Archery SOLD OUT
2:15p
Strength Training with Lany
2:30p
Preschool Gymnastics -3-5 year old's-Session 1
4:30p
Gentle Yoga
5:30p
Special Olympics Basketball
5:30p
Yoga
7:00p
Open Basketball
3
Election Polling Place
6:00a
Weight Room
9:00a
Spin w/ Marna
9:00a
Yoga with Barbara Laux
9:30a
Tiny Tots Jamboree - Tuesday/Wednesday 9:30 am
10:30a
Art of Doodling
10:30a
Senior Chair & Fitness with Kristen
3:15p
SYVCA - Mie's beads
3:30p
Beginning Band
5:15p
Beginning Adult Tap
6:15p
Vineyard Village HOA Mtg
6:30p
Kundalini Yoga
6:30p
PICKLEBALL 6:30-8:30
7:30p
Intermediate Tap Dance
4
6:00a
Early Morning Adult Basketball
6:00a
Weight Room
8:30a
SB COUNTY SELPA
9:00a
Cycle Spin/Tabata Interval Training
9:30a
Tiny Tots Jamboree - Tuesday/Wednesday 9:30 am
2:15p
Strength Training with Lany
3:00p
Jonata -VB Tournament
3:30p
Junior Tennis Clinic
4:30p
Yoga for Arthritis
5:30p
Yoga
7:00p
Solvang Rec Adult Co-Ed Volleyball
5
6:00a
Weight Room
9:30a
Stories on Purpose
10:00a
Senior Fitness
11:00a
Beginning Tap
3:00p
Jonata -VB Tournament
3:30p
Beginning Band
5:30p
Pilates with Donelle
6:00p
Tiny Tots Jamboree - Thurs. 6 pm
6:30p
PICKLEBALL 6:30-8:30
8:00p
Adult Intermediate Tap
6
6:00a
Early Morning Adult Basketball
6:00a
Weight Room
8:45a
Spin & Weight Room
1:00p
Foam Rolling Class
2:15p
Strength Training with Lany
5:00p
SYV Volleyball Club
7
8:00a
CISCC-Channel Islands Service Center Council
8:00a
Yoga
8:15a
Cycle Spin Sculpt
2:00p
Pickleball
6:30p
World Folk Dance