Buellton Parks and Rec
BRC
Last updated:
3/28/2024 5:00 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2018
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
8:00a
Valley's Fountain Church
12:30p
Futsal Street Soccer
2:00p
Apostolic Assembly Church
3:00p
Solvang Men's 5X5 Basketball
2
6:00a
Weight Room
7:30a
Spring Break Camp@Zone
9:00a
Cycle Spin/Body Conditioning
9:00a
Karlin's Spring Break Futsal
10:30a
Maile-Personal Training
1:00p
Senior Line Dancing
1:30p
Weight Room
1:40p
Gymnastics -K-5th -Session 2
2:30p
Preschool Gymnastics -3-5 year old's-Session 2
4:30p
Yoga for Arthritis
5:30p
Special Olympics Basketball practice
5:30p
Yoga
6:15p
Little Pirates Wrestling
6:30p
Kundalini Yoga
7:00p
Open Basketball
3
6:00a
Weight Room
7:30a
Spring Break Camp@Zone
9:00a
Karlin's Spring Break Futsal
10:00a
Easy Riders-Indoor cycle
10:00a
Music Together-Session 2
1:30p
Adult Ballet
6:30p
Kundalini Yoga/Gioia
7:00p
Pickleball
4
6:00a
Weight Room
7:30a
Spring Break Camp@Zone
9:00a
Cycle Spin/Tabata Interval Training
9:00a
Karlin's Spring Break Futsal
9:30a
Tabata Interval Training - Weight Room
4:00p
Boys Volleyball Practice
4:30p
Yoga for Arthritis
7:00p
3 x 3 Futsal League (Mens & Co-Ed)
5
6:00a
Weight Room
7:30a
Spring Break Camp@Zone
9:00a
Karlin's Spring Break Futsal
10:00a
Easy Does It Chair Exercise-Buellton Senior Center
1:30p
Adult Ballet
4:30p
Flow-Yo
6:30p
Kundalini Yoga/Gioia
7:00p
Pickleball
6
6:00a
Weight Room
7:30a
Spring Break Camp@Zone
8:45a
Kundalini Yoga/Gioia
9:00a
Karlin's Spring Break Futsal
9:45a
Family Service Agency
5:00p
SY Girl Club Volleyball
6:15p
Little Pirates Wrestling
7
8:00a
Yoga
8:15a
Cycle Spin Sculpt
9:00a
Weight Room
9:30a
Beginner Ballet Session 2
10:00a
Pickleball
10:30a
Beginning Tap
8
The Ranch at Death Valley
8:00a
Valley's Fountain Church
12:30p
Futsal Street Soccer
2:00p
Apostolic Assembly Church
3:00p
Solvang Men's 5X5 Basketball
9
The Ranch at Death Valley
6:00a
Weight Room
9:00a
Cycle Spin/Body Conditioning
10:30a
Maile-Personal Training
1:00p
Senior Line Dancing
1:30p
Weight Room
1:40p
Gymnastics -K-5th -Session 2
2:30p
Preschool Gymnastics -3-5 year old's-Session 2
4:30p
Yoga for Arthritis
5:30p
Special Olympics Basketball practice
5:30p
Yoga
6:15p
Little Pirates Wrestling
6:30p
Kundalini Yoga
7:00p
Open Basketball
10
The Ranch at Death Valley
6:00a
Weight Room
9:30a
Lunch Buddies & SB to SLO by Train
10:00a
Easy Riders-Indoor cycle
10:00a
Music Together-Session 2
1:30p
Adult Ballet
4:00p
Boys Volleyball Games
5:30p
Foster Kinship & Care Education
6:30p
Kundalini Yoga/Gioia
7:00p
Pickleball
11
6:00a
Weight Room
9:00a
Cycle Spin/Tabata Interval Training
9:30a
Tabata Interval Training - Weight Room
4:00p
Boys Volleyball Practice
4:30p
Yoga for Arthritis
12
6:00a
Weight Room
10:00a
Easy Does It Chair Exercise-Buellton Senior Center
1:30p
Adult Ballet
2:00p
Nature Track Outdoor Adventures
2:30p
Robotics at Oak Valley-Session 3-FULL
4:30p
Flow-Yo
6:30p
Kundalini Yoga/Gioia
7:00p
Pickleball
7:30p
Dance Practice
13
6:00a
Weight Room
8:45a
Kundalini Yoga/Gioia
5:00p
SY Girl Club Volleyball
6:15p
Little Pirates Wrestling
14
8:00a
Niels Brock Magic Mountain Trip
8:00a
Yoga
8:15a
Cycle Spin Sculpt
9:00a
Weight Room
9:30a
Beginner Ballet Session 2
10:30a
Beginning Tap
15
8:00a
Valley's Fountain Church
12:30p
Futsal Street Soccer
2:00p
Apostolic Assembly Church
3:00p
Solvang Men's 5X5 Basketball
16
6:00a
Weight Room
9:00a
Cycle Spin/Body Conditioning
10:30a
Maile-Personal Training
1:00p
Senior Line Dancing
1:30p
Weight Room
1:40p
Gymnastics -K-5th -Session 2
2:30p
Preschool Gymnastics -3-5 year old's-Session 2
4:30p
Yoga for Arthritis
5:30p
Special Olympics Basketball practice
5:30p
Yoga
6:15p
Little Pirates Wrestling
6:30p
Kundalini Yoga
7:00p
Open Basketball
17
6:00a
Weight Room
10:00a
Easy Riders-Indoor cycle
10:00a
Music Together-Session 2
1:30p
Adult Ballet
3:30p
Boys Volleyball Games
6:30p
Kundalini Yoga/Gioia
7:00p
Pickleball
18
6:00a
Weight Room
9:00a
Cycle Spin/Tabata Interval Training
9:30a
Tabata Interval Training - Weight Room
1:30p
CALM Meeting
3:15p
TFK Bike Series
3:30p
Boys Volleyball Games
4:00p
Archery with Thom Chamberlain
4:30p
Yoga for Arthritis
19
6:00a
Weight Room
8:15a
Child Abuse Prevention Council
10:00a
Easy Does It Chair Exercise-Buellton Senior Center
1:30p
Adult Ballet
2:00p
Nature Track Outdoor Adventures
3:30p
Boys Volleyball Games
4:30p
Flow-Yo
6:30p
Kundalini Yoga/Gioia
7:00p
Pickleball
7:30p
Dance Practice
20
6:00a
Weight Room
8:45a
Kundalini Yoga/Gioia
5:00p
SY Girl Club Volleyball
6:15p
Little Pirates Wrestling
21
8:00a
Yoga
8:15a
Cycle Spin Sculpt
9:00a
Weight Room
22
8:00a
Valley's Fountain Church
12:30p
Futsal Street Soccer
2:00p
Apostolic Assembly Church
3:00p
Solvang Men's 5X5 Basketball
23
6:00a
Weight Room
9:00a
Cycle Spin/Body Conditioning
10:30a
Maile-Personal Training
1:00p
Senior Line Dancing
1:30p
Weight Room
1:40p
Gymnastics -K-5th -Session 2
2:30p
Preschool Gymnastics -3-5 year old's-Session 2
4:30p
Yoga for Arthritis
5:30p
Special Olympics Basketball practice
5:30p
Yoga
6:15p
Little Pirates Wrestling
6:30p
Kundalini Yoga
7:00p
Open Basketball
24
6:00a
Weight Room
10:00a
Easy Riders-Indoor cycle
10:00a
Music Together-Session 2
1:30p
Adult Ballet
4:00p
Basketball Skills Training-w/Boto
6:00p
Pickleball
6:30p
Kundalini Yoga/Gioia
25
6:00a
Weight Room
9:00a
Cycle Spin/Tabata Interval Training
9:30a
Casa Pacifica
9:30a
Tabata Interval Training - Weight Room
3:05p
Intro to Spanish
4:00p
Archery with Thom Chamberlain
4:30p
Yoga for Arthritis
7:30p
Marie Ellis Rm. B
26
6:00a
Weight Room
10:00a
Easy Does It Chair Exercise-Buellton Senior Center
1:30p
Adult Ballet
2:00p
Nature Track Outdoor Adventures
2:30p
Robotics at Oak Valley-Session 3-FULL
4:30p
Flow-Yo
6:00p
Pickleball
6:30p
Kundalini Yoga/Gioia
27
6:00a
Weight Room
8:45a
Kundalini Yoga/Gioia
5:00p
SY Girl Club Volleyball
6:15p
Little Pirates Wrestling
28
8:00a
Yoga
8:15a
Cycle Spin Sculpt
9:00a
Weight Room
9:30a
Beginner Ballet 3
10:30a
Beginning Tap
29
8:00a
Valley's Fountain Church
12:30p
Futsal Street Soccer
2:00p
Apostolic Assembly Church
3:00p
Solvang Men's 5X5 Basketball
30
6:00a
Weight Room
8:30a
Childcare Planning Council
9:00a
Cycle Spin/Body Conditioning
10:30a
Maile-Personal Training
1:00p
Senior Line Dancing
1:30p
Weight Room
4:30p
Yoga for Arthritis
5:30p
Special Olympics Basketball practice
5:30p
Yoga
6:15p
Little Pirates Wrestling
6:30p
Kundalini Yoga
7:00p
Open Basketball
1
6:00a
Weight Room
8:30a
Childcare Planning Council
10:00a
Easy Riders-Indoor cycle
1:30p
Adult Ballet
4:00p
Basketball Skills Training-w/Boto
6:00p
Pickleball
6:30p
Kundalini Yoga/Gioia
2
6:00a
Weight Room
9:00a
Cycle Spin/Tabata Interval Training
9:30a
Tabata Interval Training - Weight Room
3:05p
Intro to Spanish
4:00p
Archery with Thom Chamberlain
4:30p
Yoga for Arthritis
3
6:00a
Weight Room
10:00a
Easy Does It Chair Exercise-Buellton Senior Center
1:30p
Adult Ballet
2:00p
Nature Track Outdoor Adventures
4:30p
Flow-Yo
6:00p
Pickleball
6:30p
Kundalini Yoga/Gioia
7:30p
Marie Ellis Rm. B
4
6:00a
Weight Room
5:00p
SY Girl Club Volleyball
6:15p
Little Pirates Wrestling
5
8:00a
Yoga
8:15a
Cycle Spin Sculpt
9:00a
Kickers Soccer Club
9:00a
Weight Room
9:30a
Beginner Ballet 3
10:30a
Beginning Tap
6:30p
Danish Dancers