Room B |
|
Upcoming Events | Date & Time |
Cardio Class with Terry | Fri 04/26/2024 9:30 am - 10:30 am |
Strength & Tone | Fri 04/26/2024 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm |
Cycle Spin Sculpt | Sat 04/27/2024 8:15 am - 9:15 am |
Drawing Animals and Baby Animals | Sat 04/27/2024 10:00 am - 12:00 pm |
Restorative Yoga w/Lynette (Class starts at 1 PM) | Sat 04/27/2024 12:30 pm - 3:00 pm |
World Folk Dance Set Up | Sat 04/27/2024 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
Strength & Tone | Mon 04/29/2024 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm |
Restorative Yoga | Mon 04/29/2024 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm |
Cardio Class with Terry | Tue 04/30/2024 9:30 am - 10:30 am |
Yoga with Lynnette Kufeldt | Tue 04/30/2024 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm |
Jonata School - Dance Elective | Tue 04/30/2024 2:30 pm - 3:15 pm |
Kundalini Yoga w/Karen | Tue 04/30/2024 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm |
Strength & Tone | Wed 05/01/2024 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm |
Gentle Yoga | Wed 05/01/2024 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm |
Step Class with Mandy | Thu 05/02/2024 9:00 am - 10:00 am |
Yoga with Kimberly | Thu 05/02/2024 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm |
Jonata School - Dance Elective | Thu 05/02/2024 2:30 pm - 3:15 pm |
Ball Room/Swing Dancing | Thu 05/02/2024 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
Beginning Ball Room/Swing Dancing | Thu 05/02/2024 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm |
Cardio Class with Terry | Fri 05/03/2024 9:30 am - 10:30 am |
Strength & Tone | Fri 05/03/2024 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm |
Cycle Spin Sculpt | Sat 05/04/2024 8:15 am - 9:15 am |
Drawing Animals and Baby Animals | Sat 05/04/2024 10:00 am - 12:00 pm |
Restorative Yoga w/Lynette (Class starts at 1 PM) | Sat 05/04/2024 12:30 pm - 3:00 pm |
World Folk Dance Set Up | Sat 05/04/2024 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
Strength & Tone | Mon 05/06/2024 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm |
Restorative Yoga | Mon 05/06/2024 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm |
Cardio Class with Terry | Tue 05/07/2024 9:30 am - 10:30 am |
Yoga with Lynnette Kufeldt | Tue 05/07/2024 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm |
Jonata School - Dance Elective | Tue 05/07/2024 2:30 pm - 3:15 pm |
Kundalini Yoga w/Karen | Tue 05/07/2024 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm |
Strength & Tone | Wed 05/08/2024 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm |
Gentle Yoga | Wed 05/08/2024 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm |
Step Class with Mandy | Thu 05/09/2024 9:00 am - 10:00 am |
Yoga with Kimberly | Thu 05/09/2024 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm |
Jonata School - Dance Elective | Thu 05/09/2024 2:30 pm - 3:15 pm |
Ball Room/Swing Dancing | Thu 05/09/2024 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
Beginning Ball Room/Swing Dancing | Thu 05/09/2024 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm |
Cardio Class with Terry | Fri 05/10/2024 9:30 am - 10:30 am |
Strength & Tone | Fri 05/10/2024 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm |
Cycle Spin Sculpt | Sat 05/11/2024 8:15 am - 9:15 am |
World Folk Dance Set Up | Sat 05/11/2024 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
Strength & Tone | Mon 05/13/2024 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm |
Restorative Yoga | Mon 05/13/2024 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm |
Cardio Class with Terry | Tue 05/14/2024 9:30 am - 10:30 am |
Yoga with Lynnette Kufeldt | Tue 05/14/2024 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm |
Jonata School - Dance Elective | Tue 05/14/2024 2:30 pm - 3:15 pm |
Kundalini Yoga w/Karen | Tue 05/14/2024 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm |
Strength & Tone | Wed 05/15/2024 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm |
Gentle Yoga | Wed 05/15/2024 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm |
Step Class with Mandy | Thu 05/16/2024 9:00 am - 10:00 am |
Yoga with Kimberly | Thu 05/16/2024 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm |
Jonata School - Dance Elective | Thu 05/16/2024 2:30 pm - 3:15 pm |
Ball Room/Swing Dancing | Thu 05/16/2024 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
Beginning Ball Room/Swing Dancing | Thu 05/16/2024 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm |
Cardio Class with Terry | Fri 05/17/2024 9:30 am - 10:30 am |
Strength & Tone | Fri 05/17/2024 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm |
Cycle Spin Sculpt | Sat 05/18/2024 8:15 am - 9:15 am |
Restorative Yoga w/Lynette (Class starts at 12 PM) | Sat 05/18/2024 11:30 am - 1:00 pm |
Strength & Tone | Mon 05/20/2024 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm |
Restorative Yoga | Mon 05/20/2024 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm |
Cardio Class with Terry | Tue 05/21/2024 9:30 am - 10:30 am |
Yoga with Lynnette Kufeldt | Tue 05/21/2024 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm |
Jonata School - Dance Elective | Tue 05/21/2024 2:30 pm - 3:15 pm |
Kundalini Yoga w/Karen | Tue 05/21/2024 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm |
Strength & Tone | Wed 05/22/2024 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm |
Gentle Yoga | Wed 05/22/2024 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm |
Step Class with Mandy | Thu 05/23/2024 9:00 am - 10:00 am |
Yoga with Kimberly | Thu 05/23/2024 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm |
Jonata School - Dance Elective | Thu 05/23/2024 2:30 pm - 3:15 pm |
Ball Room/Swing Dancing | Thu 05/23/2024 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
Beginning Ball Room/Swing Dancing | Thu 05/23/2024 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm |
Cardio Class with Terry | Fri 05/24/2024 9:30 am - 10:30 am |
Strength & Tone | Fri 05/24/2024 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm |
Cycle Spin Sculpt | Sat 05/25/2024 8:15 am - 9:15 am |
Strength & Tone | Mon 05/27/2024 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm |
Restorative Yoga | Mon 05/27/2024 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm |
Cardio Class with Terry | Tue 05/28/2024 9:30 am - 10:30 am |
Yoga with Lynnette Kufeldt | Tue 05/28/2024 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm |
Jonata School - Dance Elective | Tue 05/28/2024 2:30 pm - 3:15 pm |
Kundalini Yoga w/Karen | Tue 05/28/2024 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm |
Strength & Tone | Wed 05/29/2024 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm |
Gentle Yoga | Wed 05/29/2024 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm |
Step Class with Mandy | Thu 05/30/2024 9:00 am - 10:00 am |
Yoga with Kimberly | Thu 05/30/2024 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm |
Jonata School - Dance Elective | Thu 05/30/2024 2:30 pm - 3:15 pm |
Ball Room/Swing Dancing | Thu 05/30/2024 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm |
Beginning Ball Room/Swing Dancing | Thu 05/30/2024 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm |
Cardio Class with Terry | Fri 05/31/2024 9:30 am - 10:30 am |
Strength & Tone | Fri 05/31/2024 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm |
Cycle Spin Sculpt | Sat 06/01/2024 8:15 am - 9:15 am |
Strength & Tone | Mon 06/03/2024 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm |
Restorative Yoga | Mon 06/03/2024 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm |
Cardio Class with Terry | Tue 06/04/2024 9:30 am - 10:30 am |
Yoga with Lynnette Kufeldt | Tue 06/04/2024 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm |
Kundalini Yoga w/Karen | Tue 06/04/2024 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm |
Strength & Tone | Wed 06/05/2024 3:00 pm - 3:45 pm |
Gentle Yoga | Wed 06/05/2024 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm |
Step Class with Mandy | Thu 06/06/2024 9:00 am - 10:00 am |
Yoga with Kimberly | Thu 06/06/2024 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm |