Upcoming Events Date & Time
Sun  09/26/2021  9:00 am - 11:00 am
Sun  09/26/2021  9:30 am - 12:30 pm
Sun  09/26/2021  2:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Mon  09/27/2021  6:00 am - 7:15 am
Mon  09/27/2021  9:00 am - 10:00 am
Mon  09/27/2021  2:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Mon  09/27/2021  4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Mon  09/27/2021  6:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Tue  09/28/2021  9:00 am - 10:00 am
Tue  09/28/2021  9:00 am - 10:00 am
Movement Class-3 Pillars Tue  09/28/2021  11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Kundalini Yoga Tue  09/28/2021  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Early Morning Adult Basketball Wed  09/29/2021  6:00 am - 7:15 am
Cycle Spin/Body Conditioning Wed  09/29/2021  9:00 am - 10:00 am
Strength Training with Lany Wed  09/29/2021  2:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Yoga Wed  09/29/2021  4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Yoga Wed  09/29/2021  5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Zumba with Laura Wed  09/29/2021  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Zumba with Laura Wed  09/29/2021  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Yoga with Barbara Laux Thu  09/30/2021  9:00 am - 10:00 am
Ballet with Shawna Thu  09/30/2021  5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Early Morning Adult Basketball Fri  10/01/2021  6:00 am - 7:15 am
Spin & Weight Room Fri  10/01/2021  8:45 am - 9:45 am
Strength Training with Lany Fri  10/01/2021  2:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Yoga Sat  10/02/2021  8:00 am - 8:45 am
Cycle Spin Sculpt Sat  10/02/2021  8:15 am - 9:15 am
World Folk Dance Sat  10/02/2021  6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Valley's Fountain Church Sun  10/03/2021  9:30 am - 12:30 pm
Apostolic Assembly Church Sun  10/03/2021  2:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Early Morning Adult Basketball Mon  10/04/2021  6:00 am - 7:15 am
Cycle Spin/Body Conditioning Mon  10/04/2021  9:00 am - 10:00 am
Strength Training with Lany Mon  10/04/2021  2:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Yoga Mon  10/04/2021  4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Open Basketball Mon  10/04/2021  6:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Cycle Spin/Body Conditioning Tue  10/05/2021  9:00 am - 10:00 am
Yoga with Barbara Laux Tue  10/05/2021  9:00 am - 10:00 am
Movement Class-3 Pillars Tue  10/05/2021  11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Kundalini Yoga Tue  10/05/2021  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Early Morning Adult Basketball Wed  10/06/2021  6:00 am - 7:15 am
Cycle Spin/Body Conditioning Wed  10/06/2021  9:00 am - 10:00 am
Strength Training with Lany Wed  10/06/2021  2:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Yoga Wed  10/06/2021  4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Yoga Wed  10/06/2021  5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Zumba with Laura Wed  10/06/2021  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Yoga with Barbara Laux Thu  10/07/2021  9:00 am - 10:00 am
Ballet with Shawna Thu  10/07/2021  5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Cancelled Meditation 101 4 Week Series Thu  10/07/2021  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Early Morning Adult Basketball Fri  10/08/2021  6:00 am - 7:15 am
Spin & Weight Room Fri  10/08/2021  8:45 am - 9:45 am
Strength Training with Lany Fri  10/08/2021  2:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Yoga Sat  10/09/2021  8:00 am - 8:45 am
Cycle Spin Sculpt Sat  10/09/2021  8:15 am - 9:15 am
Rockin Rock Painting Class-Fall Rocks Sat  10/09/2021  10:00 am - 1:00 pm
World Folk Dance Sat  10/09/2021  6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Valley's Fountain Church Sun  10/10/2021  9:30 am - 12:30 pm
Apostolic Assembly Church Sun  10/10/2021  2:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Early Morning Adult Basketball Mon  10/11/2021  6:00 am - 7:15 am
Cycle Spin/Body Conditioning Mon  10/11/2021  9:00 am - 10:00 am
Strength Training with Lany Mon  10/11/2021  2:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Yoga Mon  10/11/2021  4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Open Basketball Mon  10/11/2021  6:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Cycle Spin/Body Conditioning Tue  10/12/2021  9:00 am - 10:00 am
Yoga with Barbara Laux Tue  10/12/2021  9:00 am - 10:00 am
Movement Class-3 Pillars Tue  10/12/2021  11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Kundalini Yoga Tue  10/12/2021  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Early Morning Adult Basketball Wed  10/13/2021  6:00 am - 7:15 am
Cycle Spin/Body Conditioning Wed  10/13/2021  9:00 am - 10:00 am
Strength Training with Lany Wed  10/13/2021  2:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Yoga Wed  10/13/2021  4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Yoga Wed  10/13/2021  5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Zumba with Laura Wed  10/13/2021  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Yoga with Barbara Laux Thu  10/14/2021  9:00 am - 10:00 am
Ballet with Shawna Thu  10/14/2021  5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Meditation 101 4 Week Series Thu  10/14/2021  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Early Morning Adult Basketball Fri  10/15/2021  6:00 am - 7:15 am
Spin & Weight Room Fri  10/15/2021  8:45 am - 9:45 am
Strength Training with Lany Fri  10/15/2021  2:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Yoga Sat  10/16/2021  8:00 am - 8:45 am
Cycle Spin Sculpt Sat  10/16/2021  8:15 am - 9:15 am
World Folk Dance Sat  10/16/2021  6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Valley's Fountain Church Sun  10/17/2021  9:30 am - 12:30 pm
Apostolic Assembly Church Sun  10/17/2021  2:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Early Morning Adult Basketball Mon  10/18/2021  6:00 am - 7:15 am
Cycle Spin/Body Conditioning Mon  10/18/2021  9:00 am - 10:00 am
Strength Training with Lany Mon  10/18/2021  2:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Yoga Mon  10/18/2021  4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Open Basketball Mon  10/18/2021  6:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Cycle Spin/Body Conditioning Tue  10/19/2021  9:00 am - 10:00 am
Yoga with Barbara Laux Tue  10/19/2021  9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kundalini Yoga Tue  10/19/2021  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Early Morning Adult Basketball Wed  10/20/2021  6:00 am - 7:15 am
Cycle Spin/Body Conditioning Wed  10/20/2021  9:00 am - 10:00 am
Strength Training with Lany Wed  10/20/2021  2:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Yoga Wed  10/20/2021  4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Yoga Wed  10/20/2021  5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Zumba with Laura Wed  10/20/2021  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Yoga with Barbara Laux Thu  10/21/2021  9:00 am - 10:00 am
Ballet with Shawna Thu  10/21/2021  5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Meditation 101 4 Week Series Thu  10/21/2021  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Early Morning Adult Basketball Fri  10/22/2021  6:00 am - 7:15 am